Home Participants
19 / 04 / 2019
Preliminary list of participants Print



Last Name First Name Middle Name/ Initial Organization (Institution)
Ageeva Iuliia Alexandrovna INR RAS
Afonin Sergey Saint Petersburg State University
Alexeyev Stanislav Olegovich Sternberg Astronomical Institute, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Allakhverdieva Aytadzh Samara National Research University
Alekhin Sergey IHEP (Protvino)
Andrianov Aleksandr A St.Petersburg State University
Andrianov Vladimir Andreevich SPbSU
Arbuzov Andrej Borisovich Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Aref'eva Irina MIAN
Baranova Natalia V SINP MSU
Bashkirov Eugene Konstantinovich Samara National Research University
Baskakov Alexey SINP MSU
Bednyakov Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Bednyakov Vadim JINR
Berezin Victor Alexandrovich Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Berezhnoy Aleksandr V. SINP MSU
Beylin Vitaly Southern Federal University
Bezuglov Maxim Alexandrovich JINR
Biryukov Alexander Samara university
Boiarkina Olga M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University
Boos Eduard SINP MSU
Bravina Larisa Oslo University, Norway
Bunichev Viacheslav SINP Moscow State University
Bytyev Vladimir Joint Insitute of Nuclear Research
Chernoluzhskiy Georgiy SINP MSU
Chukhnova Aleksandra MSU
Danilina Anna Lomonosov Moscow State University
Degtyareva Yana Samara University
Dementev Dmitrii JINR LHEP
Demidov Sergei Institute for Nuclear Research of Russian Academy of Sciences
Dolgopolov Mikhail TP A&ST LLC. with LMP of Samara University
Dorokhov Alexander JINR
Dubinin Mikhail N. SINP MSU
Dudko Lev SINP MSU
Efimova Anna Moscow State University
Egorov Vadim Olegovich SINP MSU
Egorychev Victor NRC KI - ITEP
Eskin Alexey Vladimirovich Samara National Recearch University
Fadin Victor Sergeevich Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS
Fedotova Elena SINP MSU
Fitkevich Maxim INR RAS & MIPT
Galtsov Dmitry Vladimirovich Physics Faculty of Moscow State University
Galynskii Mikhail Vladimirovich Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research-Sosny of the Belarusian Academy of Sciences
Gao Jie Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS, China
Gavrilyuk Alexander NRC KI - ITEP
Gladilin Leonid SINP MSU
Gladyshev Alexey JINR
Godizov Anton A.A. Logunov IHEP, NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Gorbunov Dmitry INR RAS
Gorokhov Alexander V. Samara National Research University
Gurskaya Albina V. Samara University
Guslyannikova Maria Samara National Recearch University
Haurysh Vadzim Gomel State Technical University
Ioffe Mikhail Saint Petersburg State University
Ivanishchev Dmitry Aleksandrovich Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute named by B.P.Konstantinov of NRC Kurchatov Institute
Ivanov Aleksandr Institute for Nuclear Research of Russian Academy of Science, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ivanov Mikhail Alekseevich JINR
Ivanov Mikhail IAS, Princeton
Ivashkin Alexander P INR RAS
Karmanov Dmitry Y SINP MSU
Kazakov Dmitry BLTP JINR
Keyzerov Sergey Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kharlamov Petr Ilyich SINP MSU
Kim Victor T NRC KI - PNPI & SPbPU
Kirpichnikov Dmitry Viktorovich INR RAS
Khlopov Maxim Yurievich IP SFEDU, MEPHI, APC
Korotkikh Vladimir L SINP MSU
Kotikov Anatoly Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR)
Kozachuk Anastasiia SINP MSU
Kozlov Gennady JINR
Krasnov Igor INR RAS
Krutov Alexander F. Samara University
Krutov Andrei Samara University
Kryshen Evgeny Leonidovich Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute named by B.P.Konstantinov of NRC Kurchatov Institute
Kulagin Sergey Anatolievich INR RAS
Kuksa Vladimir Southern Federal University
Kuznetsov Aleksandr Vasil'evich Yaroslavl State P.G. Demidov University
Kuznetsov Mikhail INR, Moscow
Larin Sergey INR RAS
Lebedev Alexandre Iowa State University
Levkov Dmitry Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Lobanov Andrey Lomonosov Moscow state university
Lokhtin Igor SINP MSU
Lukina Olga SINP MSU
Lyubushkina Tatiana V JINR
Malyshev Maxim SINP MSU
Malyshev Mikhail NRC KI - PNPI
Manida Sergey N Saint-Petersburg State University
Marakulin Arthur Olegovich INR RAS
Martynenko Alexei Samara National Research University
Martynenko Fedor Alekseevich Samara National Research University
Matiunin Viacheslav NRC KI - ITEP
Matveev Victor JINR
Melikhov Dmitri SINP MSU
Merkin Mikhail M SINP MSU
Mikhailov Sergey Vladimirovich BLTP, JINR (Dubna)
Mikhaylov Konstantin NRC Kurchatov Institute - ITEP
Murzin Viktor NRC KI - PNPI
Nigmatkulov Grigory National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Nikitin Nikolay Viktorovich M.V.Lomonosov MSU, Physical Department
Mordovetc Ivan NRC KI - ITEP
Nugaev Emin INR RAS
Ocampo Indira Sternberg Astronomical Institute - Moscow State University
Oreshkin Vadim NRC KI - PNPI
Ovchinnikov Dmitry Moscow State University
Paston Sergey Saint Petersburg State University
Perfilov Maxim Scobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics
Petrov Vladimir Alexeyevitch A.A. Logunov Institute for High Energy Physics NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Pereima Dmitrii NRC KI - ITEP
Pikelner Andrey BLTP JINR
Pivovarov Grigory INR RAS
Pismak Yury State University of Saint-Petersburg
Polezhaev Roman Gennad'evich Samara University
Pozdeeva Ekaterina SINP MSU
Prokhorov George Uryevich Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Rajeev N National Institute of Technology Silchar, India
Rakhmetov Edward Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ramakoti Ekaterina NRC KI - ITEP
Rannu Kristina Allanovna Peoples's Friendship University of Russia
Rykova Elza Samara University
Ryskin Alexander RINGO with LMP of Samara University
Saleev Vladimir Samara National Research University
Satunin Petr INR RAS
Savrina Daria SINP MSU, Moscow and NIC KI - ITEP, Moscow
Savrin Victor Ivanovich SINP, Moscow State University
Sheykin Anton Saint Petersburg State University
Shleenkov Mark Samara University
Shporin Artyom MSU
Sinetskiy Viktor MSU, FIAN
Skugoreva Maria Kazan (Volga region) Federal University
Smirnov Alexander Dmitrievich Yaroslavl Demidov State University
Smolyakov Mikhail SINP MSU
Snigirev Alexander SINP MSU
Sorokin Viacheslav Samara University
Sosnov Dmitry E. NRC KI - PNPI
Stepennov Anton Dmytrievich ITEP
Strozik-Kotlorz Dorota Opole University of Technology & BLTP JINR
Sukhorukova Olga Samara University
Svirkov Vasily Borisovich TP A&ST LLC., Samara Univ.
Teryaev Oleg JINR
Tsukerman Ilya NRC KI ITEP
Tkachev Igor INR RAS
Tokareva Anna INR RAS
Turchikhin Semen JINR
Vechernin Vladimir Victorovich Saint-Petersburg State University
Vernov Sergey SINP MSU
Volchanskiy Nikolay Southern Federal U. & BLTP JINR
Volkov Petr SINP MSU
Volobuev Igor SINP MSU
Zabrodin Evgeny E. SINP MSU
Zagorovskaya Vlada Anatolyevna Samara University
Zenkevich Yegor Milano Bicocca University and ITEP, Moscow
Zhokhov Roman Nickolaevich IHEP, IZMIRAN
153 persons registered.